Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Visitors, please be aware that email forms will not work in Internet Explorer Version 8. They do work in Internet Explorer Version 10, Safari, and in Chrome.

Staff MemberDepartmentE-mail Address
Mandy AbernathyClerical-Counseling Center[email protected]
Elizabeth AyalaExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Travis BennettCounselor[email protected]
Ave BillingsleaCareer & Tech[email protected]
Jaclyn BlackmanMath[email protected]
Travis BlackwellMath[email protected]
Holly Bloodworth*Math[email protected]
Hillary Bogers**Arts Education/Drama[email protected]
Michael Broadhurst**Social Studies[email protected]
Wendy BrummettDiscipline/Medication Clerk[email protected]
Kathryn Brunner-CulbrethScience[email protected]
Pam Brunner*Career & Tech[email protected]
Wanda BufordMathw[email protected]
Brenda BurnellSocial Studies[email protected]
Deidre BusbeeTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Richard Butler Jr.Arts Education/Chorus[email protected]
Yolanda Carter-HudsonExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Aubrie CedrunArts Education/Dance[email protected]
Steve ClabaughSocial Studies[email protected]
Christopher ClarkSocial Studies[email protected]
Hannah Clayton*Science[email protected]
Lydia CoachmanCustodian-Night Shift[email protected]
Lori ColemanAIG/AP Coordinator[email protected]
Erin CorbettForeign Language[email protected]
Janice Daniels**Science[email protected]
Lindsay DeGroodExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Christina DobieCareer & Tech[email protected]
April DoublinMain Office Receptionist[email protected]
Barry DuffScience[email protected]
Mary DyerMath[email protected]
Ashley EdmondsCareer & Tech[email protected]
Kirstyn ElamCounselor[email protected]
Tiffany FalgioneCareer & Tech[email protected]
Kimberly FertigMath[email protected]
Justin FlowersSocial Studies[email protected]
Jennifer FowlerPhysical Education[email protected]
Brian FriersonCareer & Tech[email protected]
Robert GarrisonScience[email protected]
Amber Gavin*English[email protected]
Homer Gee Jr.Social Studies[email protected]
Ed GenovaCareer & Tech[email protected]
Maribel GomezForeign Language[email protected]
Ariel GosleeExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Justin GrandenettiGradPoint Teacher Assistant[email protected]
Jessica GroomsEnglish[email protected]
Natalie Haire*Counselor[email protected]
Angela HaynesEnglish[email protected]
Twanna HaynesMath[email protected]
Debora HendersonEnglish[email protected]
Rachel HendricksonMath[email protected]
Tina HensonCafeteria Manager[email protected]
Damon HerbertSocial Studies[email protected]
Kayla HicksData Manager[email protected]
Kayla HuffScience[email protected]
Kerry HumphreyISTA Director / Career & Tech[email protected]
Garry Hunt*JROTC[email protected]
Hanna HuppertTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Kathleen  IvesMath[email protected]
Matt IveyEnglish[email protected]
David JacksonSafe Schools Coordinator[email protected]
Joanne JanneyTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Ashley JimenezPhysical Education[email protected]
Sandy Jones*Career & Tech[email protected]
Henrietta JutsonCareer  & Tech[email protected]
John Kaiser Arts Education/Visual Arts[email protected]
Mike LindsayAssistant Principal/Athletic Director[email protected]
Pam Lineberger*Career & Tech[email protected]
Todd LinebergerCareer & Tech[email protected]
Amanda Long**Media/Web Manager[email protected]
Kaitlin LumpkinsEnglish[email protected]
Casey MalloySocial Studies[email protected]
Elizabeth Markham**EC Case Teacher[email protected]
Nattlie McArthur**Carrer & Tech Facilitator[email protected]
Dawn McGrathMilitary Family Life Counselor[email protected]
Michelle McKoyAttendance Clerkmichelle[email protected]
William McLeanCounselor[email protected]
Tiffany McMillanCareer & Tech[email protected]
Elaine MerrittTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Arnold MiddletonArts Education/Visual Arts[email protected]
Tonelli MooreExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Elizabeth MurrayExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Ray MusselwhiteEnglish[email protected]
Joe MyrtlePhysical Education[email protected]
Alexis NewsomCareer & Tech / Yearbook Advisor[email protected]
April NortonAthletic Secretary[email protected]
Debra OliverTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Penny  PalmerBookkeeper[email protected]
Wendy ParoliCounselor[email protected]
Tim ParsonsArts Education/Band Director[email protected]
Mark PattonMilitary Support Consultantmar[email protected]
Denise PereiraForeign Language[email protected]
Mike PiccianoAdministration[email protected]
Margaret PielaCounselor[email protected]
Kayla PlessCareer & Tech[email protected]
Scott PopePrincipal[email protected]
Fabiola Ramos**Foreign Language[email protected]
Brian RandolphMath[email protected]
Phyllis ReavesExceptional Children[email protected]
Virgil ReavesTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Vivian ReedCareer & Tech[email protected]
Ana Maria ReyesForeign Language[email protected]
Pat (Fairell) RichardsonCareer & Tech[email protected]
Athena Rogers**Social Studies[email protected]
Beth RuffMath[email protected]
Austin SandyComputer Lab Facilitator[email protected]
Wendy ScruggsEnglish[email protected]
Byron SigmonPhysical Education[email protected]
Yvonne SimsTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Blair SmallSocial Studies[email protected]
Julia SmigielCareer & Tech[email protected]
Cassandra SmithEnglish[email protected]
Wendy Soltero MartinezEnglish Language Learners[email protected]
Marc SteenberghCareer & Tech[email protected]
Danielle SteinhauserScience[email protected]
Wendy SteslickeArts Education/Orchestra[email protected]
Richard StarlingArts Education/Band[email protected]
Rickey StokerPhysical Education[email protected]
Ryan StoneSocial Studies[email protected]
Michelle SuhFront Office[email protected]
Cindy SullivanMath[email protected]
Doris TaylorAssistant Principal[email protected]
Tracie TaylorAssistant Principal[email protected]
Jean ThomasSocial Worker[email protected]
Robert Thomas**Math[email protected]
Sandra TobinCareer & Tech[email protected]
Delarese Townsend**English[email protected]
Shana TurnerExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Betsey VeraCareer & Tech[email protected]
William VillanoEnglish[email protected]
Ike WalkerIn-School Suspension[email protected]
Stephanie WalshExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Charles Walters*Career & Tech[email protected]
Debbie WamsleyOffice Manager[email protected]
James Wanovich**JROTC[email protected]
Colin WeingartSocial Studies[email protected]
Kathryn WhisnantAIG Program[email protected]
Jacqueline WhitbeckScience[email protected]
Ethel WilliamsBeginning Teacher Support[email protected]
Sebrina WilsonScience[email protected]
Valerie WilsonExceptional Children Teacher[email protected]
Willie WilsonHead Custodian[email protected]
Brenda Winfrey-KnoxAssistant Principal[email protected]
Ashley WiseAIG Program[email protected]
Wendell WiseEnglish[email protected]
Hiwon WooMath[email protected]
Grace YusckatScience[email protected]

 ** Indicates Department Chair
* Indicates Assistant Department Chair

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Amanda Long on September 11, 2020